Tony Jackson Jr.

7/19/2020 - Lucas Oil Speedway

7/19/2020 - Lucas Oil Speedway

Wheatland, MO

The 14th Annual CMH Diamond Nationals features the Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series in their final appearance this season as the country's top Dirt Late Model Driver's attempt to claim the $12,000 winner's share of the purse and the prestigious Diamond Ring that goes with it. Jimmy Owens and Johnathan Davenport both scored wins in 2019 as the Diamond Nationals was a two-day event. The top drivers from the Lucas Oil MLRA will also be in attendance, as they challenge the stars and cars of the Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series.

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Models44 entries
    • Lucas Oil MLRA,Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tony Jackson Jr

Tony Jackson Jr

Lebanon, MO

Lucas Oil Late Models Start Finish +/-
B-Main 1 Tiger Rear Ends 14 DNS -
Heat 2 FK Rods 11 DNS -
Group A Time Trials 58.800 DNS -
Hot Laps 2 17.862 11 -10
Hot Laps 2 - 2nd Session 58.900 DNS -

Lucas Oil Late Models

50 Laps

CMH Diamond Nationals

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -
2 9 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 7
3 7 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 4
4 12 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 8
5 2 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -3
6 17 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 11
7 22 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15
8 21 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 13
9 24 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15
10 18 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 8
11 4 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -7
12 25 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13
13 15 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
14 11 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -3
15 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -10
16 6 57 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -10
17 23 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 6
18 14 1V Will Vaught Will Vaught Crane, MO Crane, MO -4
19 13 1C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -6
20 10 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -10
21 16 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -5
22 19 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
23 3 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -20
24 20 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -4
25 8 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -17
26 27 58 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
27 26 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -1
12 Laps

B-Main 1 Tiger Rear Ends

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
2 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
3 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -1
5 8 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 3
6 10 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
7 5 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
8 9 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 1
9 11 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 2
10 12 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE 2
11 13 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
12 1 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -11
13 7 50X Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO -6
DNS 14 56 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
12 Laps

B-Main 2 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
2 4 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 2
3 6 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -1
5 5 58 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
6 9 15D Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 3
7 8 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 1
8 10 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
9 11 21F Johnny Fennewald Johnny Fennewald Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO 2
10 7 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -3
11 12 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 1
12 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -11
DNS 13 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -
DNS 14 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
10 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -
2 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
3 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
4 5 1C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 3
6 4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
7 10 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
8 9 50X Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 1
9 6 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -3
10 7 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -3
11 11 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
10 Laps

Heat 2 FK Rods

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
3 6 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 3
4 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 3
6 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
7 5 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
8 9 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 1
9 7 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
10 10 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE -
DNS 11 56 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
10 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
2 4 57 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 2
3 6 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
4 5 1V Will Vaught Will Vaught Crane, MO Crane, MO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -2
6 7 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 1
7 9 58 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
8 10 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 2
9 8 15D Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -1
10 11 21F Johnny Fennewald Johnny Fennewald Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO 1
11 2 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -9
10 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 2 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
3 4 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 1
4 3 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
6 6 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
7 9 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
8 11 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 3
9 10 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
10 8 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -2
11 7 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 14.838
2 6 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.912
3 9 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.989
4 20 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.045
5 17 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.047
6 22 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.103
7 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 15.133
8 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.212
9 14 1C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.285
10 18 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.285
11 13 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 15.389
12 8 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 15.392
13 19 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 15.396
14 15 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.400
15 21 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.426
16 16 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.432
17 1 50X Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 15.528
18 7 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.576
19 11 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.582
20 10 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE 15.780
21 3 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.821
DNS 12 56 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 58.800
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.095
2 15 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.235
3 5 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 15.275
4 6 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.368
5 19 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.381
6 18 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 15.386
7 13 57 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.400
8 3 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.412
9 20 1V Will Vaught Will Vaught Crane, MO Crane, MO 15.495
10 14 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.519
11 22 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.525
12 11 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 15.532
13 21 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 15.552
14 2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.610
15 12 15D Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 15.641
16 1 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 15.667
17 10 58 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.689
18 8 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.838
19 4 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 15.861
20 17 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 16.041
21 16 21F Johnny Fennewald Johnny Fennewald Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO 16.155
DNS 7 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 59.801

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 17.536
2 3 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 18.067
3 5 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 18.068
4 6 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 18.352
5 10 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE 18.469
6 9 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 18.696
7 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 18.741
8 8 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 18.762
9 1 50X Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 19.073
10 11 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 19.134
11 7 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 19.284

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 1C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 16.194
2 6 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.273
3 11 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.334
4 10 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.365
5 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.399
6 9 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 16.663
7 2 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 16.695
8 7 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.710
9 4 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.919
10 8 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 17.198
11 1 56 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 17.862

Hot Laps 1 - 2nd Session

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.764
2 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.783
3 6 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.979
4 8 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 16.020
5 5 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 16.038
6 11 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.050
7 10 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE 16.102
8 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 16.178
9 1 50X Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 16.267
10 3 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.511
11 7 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 16.550

Hot Laps 2 - 2nd Session

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.208
2 3 1C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.375
3 9 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.437
4 10 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.562
5 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.682
6 11 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.715
7 2 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 15.730
8 4 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.759
9 7 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.962
10 8 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 16.082
DNS 1 56 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 58.900

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.310
2 3 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.486
3 11 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 15.519
4 6 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.614
5 5 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 15.760
6 1 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 15.822
7 4 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 15.933
8 8 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.982
9 7 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 15.995
10 10 58 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 16.056
DNS 2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 58.901

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.146
2 11 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.202
3 8 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.326
4 6 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 15.369
5 2 57 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.433
6 9 1V Will Vaught Will Vaught Crane, MO Crane, MO 15.435
7 1 15D Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 15.529
8 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.555
9 10 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 15.624
10 5 21F Johnny Fennewald Johnny Fennewald Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO 15.872
11 7 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 22.039

Hot Laps A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.159
2 25 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.401
3 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.457
4 9 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.463
5 26 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 14.499
6 20 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 14.555
7 10 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.562
8 12 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 14.569
9 23 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.570
10 11 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 14.577
11 27 58 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 14.600
12 13 1C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 14.615
13 22 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.695
14 1 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 14.717
15 18 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.721
16 7 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.728
17 15 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.759
18 21 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.763
19 24 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 14.806
20 3 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.819
21 2 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 14.842
22 16 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 14.934
23 14 1V Will Vaught Will Vaught Crane, MO Crane, MO 14.987
24 8 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.105
25 6 57 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.156
26 4 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.379
27 19 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.379

Race Stats

  • Events13
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
Lebanon Ready-Mix
Willard Quarries
StopTech
WR1 Sim Chassis
Penske Racing Shocks
Gorsuch Performance
Merrill Bonding Company
Hoosier By Zoo
Shepherd Engine Development
SRI Performance
Sunoco Race Fuel
Darrell Lanigan Racing
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Razor Edge Graphics
MyRacePass
Midwest Sheet Metal
Allstar Performance
Hooker Harness
Winning Edge Carburation
Champion Racing Oil
Performance Bodies and Parts
Capital Race Cars
Bilstein Shocks